Asian Games 1970, Bangkok, Thailand
Athletics
Men's 100 m | Women's 100 m | |||||
1 | JINNO Masahide | JPN | 1 | CHI Cheng | TPE | |
2 | RATANAPOL Anat | THA | 2 | YAMADA Keiko | JPN | |
3 | KUNALAN Canagasabai | SIN | 3 | RIEUWPASSA Carolina | INA | |
Men's 200 m | Women's 200 m | |||||
1 | RATANAPOL Anat | THA | 1 | YAMADA Keiko | JPN | |
2 | JINNO Masahide | JPN | 2 | ALANES Amelita | PHI | |
3 | KUNALAN Canagasabai | SIN | 3 | RIEUWPASSA Carolina | INA | |
Men's 400 m | Women's 400 m | |||||
1 | TOMONAGA Yoshiharu | JPN | 1 | SANDHU Kamaljit | IND | |
2 | WIMALADASE Wickramesinghe | CEY | 2 | BALAS Aviva | ISR | |
3 | SINGH Sucha | IND | 3 | KAWANO Nobuko | JPN | |
Men's 800 m | Women's 800 m | |||||
1 | CRAMPTON Jimmy | BIR | 1 | SHEZIFI Hannah | ISR | |
2 | SINGH Sri Ram | IND | 2 | KAWANO Nobuko | JPN | |
3 | TSUCHIYA Yoshitake | JPN | 3 | CRUZ Isabel | PHI | |
Men's 1500 m | Women's 1500 m | |||||
1 | NORO Susumu | JPN | 1 | SHEZIFI Hannah | ISR | |
2 | YOUNIS Muhammad | PAK | 2 | INOUE Miyako | JPN | |
3 | CRAMPTON Jimmy | BIR | 3 | LEE Chiu-Hsia | TPE | |
Men's 5000 m | ||||||
1 | ROSA Lucien | CEY | ||||
2 | SEQUEIRA Edward | IND | ||||
3 | WISHNITZER Yuval | ISR | ||||
Men's 10000 m | ||||||
1 | ROSA Lucien | CEY | ||||
2 | OTSUKI Kenichi | JPN | ||||
3 | PARK Bong-Keun | KOR | ||||
Men's Marathon | ||||||
1 | KIMIHARA Kenji | JPN | ||||
2 | MIFUNE Yoshiro | JPN | ||||
3 | KANG Myung-Kwang | KOR | ||||
Men's 110m Hurdles | Women's 80m Hurdles | |||||
1 | WATANABE Chikashi | JPN | 1 | SHAKHAMUROV Esther | ISR | |
2 | LEE Roderick | TPE | 2 | NATSUME Ayako | JPN | |
3 | RAMARAT Bancha | THA | 3 | LIN Yet-Hsiang | TPE | |
Men's 400m Hurdles | ||||||
1 | SHIGETA Yukitaka | JPN | ||||
2 | LEE Roderick | TPE | ||||
3 | BRINKWORTH Norman | PAK | ||||
Men's 3000m Steeplechase | ||||||
1 | MIURA Nobuyoshi | JPN | ||||
2 | NORO Susumu | JPN | ||||
3 | SINGH Gurmej | IND | ||||
Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Women's 4 x 100m Relay | |||||
1 | Thailand | THA | 1 | Japan | JPN | |
2 | Japan | JPN | 2 | Singapore | SIN | |
3 | India | IND | 3 | Chinese Taipei | TPE | |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay | ||||||
1 | Japan | JPN | ||||
2 | India | IND | ||||
3 | Malaysia | MAS | ||||
Men's High Jump | Women's High Jump | |||||
1 | GHIASSI Teymour | IRI | 1 | INAOKA Michiyo | JPN | |
2 | TOMIZAWA Hidehiko | JPN | 2 | SUZUKI Kumie | JPN | |
3 | SINGH Bhim | IND | 3 | LAGROSAS Lolita | PHI | |
Men's Long Jump | Women's Long Jump | |||||
1 | OGURA Shinji | JPN | 1 | YAMASHITA Hiroko | JPN | |
2 | YAMADA Hiroomi | JPN | 2 | SHAKHAMUROV Esther | ISR | |
3 | SINGH Labh | IND | 3 | TSUCHIDA Keiko | JPN | |
Men's Pole Vault | ||||||
1 | INOUE Kyoichiro | JPN | ||||
2 | ARAYA Masanari | JPN | ||||
3 | HONG Sang-Pyo | KOR | ||||
Men's Triple Jump | ||||||
1 | SINGH GILL Mohinder | IND | ||||
2 | SINGH Labh | IND | ||||
3 | TSAI Teng-Long | TPE | ||||
Men's Shot Put | Women's Shot Put | |||||
1 | SINGH Joginder | IND | 1 | PAIK Ok-Ja | KOR | |
2 | KESHMIRI Djalal Ali | IRI | 2 | MATSUSAKI Satoe | JPN | |
3 | AOKI Masazumi | JPN | 3 | SAITO Yoko | JPN | |
Men's Discus Throw | Women's Discus Throw | |||||
1 | KUMAR Praveen | IND | 1 | YAGISHITA Teruko | JPN | |
2 | KESHMIRI Djalal Ali | IRI | 2 | SAITO Yoko | JPN | |
3 | HAYASHI Toji | JPN | 3 | PAIK Ok-Ja | KOR | |
Men's Hammer Throw | ||||||
1 | MUROFUSHI Shigenobu | JPN | ||||
2 | ISHIDA Yoshihisa | JPN | ||||
3 | MALIK Yusaf | PAK | ||||
Men's Javelin Throw | Women's Javelin Throw | |||||
1 | YAMAMOTO Hisao | JPN | 1 | MORITA Nobuko | JPN | |
2 | PARK Soon-Kwon | KOR | 2 | HARA Sakiko | JPN | |
3 | SIDHU Nashatar Singh | MAS | 3 | LEE Bok-Soon | KOR | |
Men's Decathlon | Women's Pentathlon | |||||
1 | ONIZUKA Junichi | JPN | 1 | SHAKHAMUROV Esther | ISR | |
2 | SHETTY M.G. | IND | 2 | LIN Chun-Yu | TPE | |
3 | WANG Ing-Shi | TPE | 3 | LAGROSAS Lolita | PHI |
SEO | [PR] 爆速!無料ブログ 無料ホームページ開設 無料ライブ放送 | ||