Archery

31st World Championship Tournament, Punta Ala, Italy, 1981

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 LAASONEN Kyosti FIN 2541 1 United States 7547
2 PACE Darrel USA 2540 2 Finland 7537
3 MCKINNEY Rick USA 2539 3 Soviet Union 7533
4 ECHEEV Vladimir URS 2539 4 Japan 7499
5 POIKOLAINEN Tomi FIN 2530 5 Sweden 7485
6 YAMAMOTO Hiroshi JPN 2526 6 Italy 7453
7 NAGY Bela HUN 2514 7 Belgium 7411
8 BJERENDAL Goran SWE 2514 8 Germany 7363

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 BOUTOUSOVA Natalia URS 2514 1 Soviet Union 7455
2 CISKOWSKA Alicja POL 2499 2 South Korea 7442
3 RUMLEY Marilyn AUS 2498 3 China 7441
4 FU Hong CHN 2494 4 United States 7370
5 HWANG Sook Zoo KOR 2491 5 Switzerland 7314
6 LOSSABERIDZE Ketevane URS 2488 6 Australia 7267
7 MENG Fanai CHN 2486 7 Poland 7231
8 PARK Young-Suk KOR 2485 8 Finland 7151

32nd World Championship Tournament, Los Angeles, USA, 1983

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 Richard McKinney USA 2617 1 United States 7812
2 Darrell Pace USA 2617 2 South Korea 7684
3 Marnix Vervinck BEL 2609 3 Belgium 7644
4 Takayoshi Matsushita JPN 2584 4 finland 7613
5 Goran Bjerendal SWE 2583 5 Sweden 7609
6 Larry Smith USA 2578 6 Japan 7556
7 Jerry Pylpchuk USA 2577 7 France 7507
8 In Su Jean KOR 2576 8 Italy 7504

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 Jin Ho Kim KOR 2616 1 South Korea 7704
2 Jea Bong Jung KOR 2547 2 West Germany 7520
3 Liselotte Andersson SWE 2545 3 United States 7465
4 Linda Kazienko CAN 2543 4 Sweden 7449
5 Mi Young Kim KOR 2541 5 China 7424
6 Ruth Rowe USA 2531 6 Switzerland 7386
7 Young Suk Park KOR 2526 7 Finland 7363
8 Miloslava Zahradnicek FRG 2521 8 Canada 7315

33rd World Championship Tournament, Seoul, South Korea, 1985

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 McKINNEY Richard USA 2601 1 South Korea 7660
2 KOO Ja Chong KOR 2592 2 United States 7643
3 MATSUSHITA Takayoshi JPN 2578 3 Sweden 7567
4 JEON In Su KOR 2564 4 Japan 7506
5 OPARIN Vladimir URS 2545 5 Soviet Union 7468
6 LIPPOLDT Andreas FRG 2544 6 West Germany 7445
7 POLKOLAINEN Tomi FIN 2544 7 France 7415
8 PACE Darrell USA 2535 8 Australia 7407

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 SOLDATOVA Irina URS 2595 1 Soviet Union 7721
2 ARZHANIKOVA Liudmila URS 2589 2 South Korea 7628
3 KIM Jin Ho KOR 2580 3 West Germany 7558
4 EDWARDS Pauline GBR 2561 4 France 7436
5 ISHIZU Hiroko JPN 2542 5 China 7430
6 PARK Jung Ah KOR 2541 6 Japan 7359
7 RUSTAMOVA Zebiniso URS 2537 7 United States 7341
8 BENZ Margot FRG 2536 8 Italy 7272

34th World Championship Tournament, Adelaide, Australia, 1987

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 ESHEEV Vladimir URS 329 1 Germany 891
2 LIPPOLDT Andreas GER 326 2 United States 878
3 BARRS Jay USA 319 3 China 871
4 S.YANG KOR 312 4 South Korea 865
5 POIKOLAINEN Tomi FIN 312 5 Sweden 865
6 KAHLERT Detlef GER 312 6 Finland 851
7 HALLARD Steven GBR 308 7 Great Britain 844
8 YANG Chang Hoon KOR 304 8 Australia 817

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 MA Xiangjun CHN 330 1 Soviet Union 884
2 WANG Hee Kyung KOR 328 2 South Korea 869
3 YAO Yawen CHN 323 3 France 866
4 MARFEL URS 316 4 West Germany 864
5 ARZHANNIKOVA L. URS 314 5 China 847
6 PARK Jung Ah KOR 312 6 Japan 842
7 ISSAEVA URS 312 7 North Korea 826
8 JEONG KOR 303 8 Finland 779

35th World Championship Tournament, Lausanne, Switzerland, 1989

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 ZABRODSKY Stanislav URS 332 1 Soviet Union 985
2 HALLARD Steven GBR 331 2 United States 976
3 POIKOLAINEN Tomi FIN 331 3 South Korea 972
4 LIPPOLDT Andreas FRG 331 4 Finland 959
5 YANG Chang Hoon KOR 329 5 Japan 952
6 SHIKAREVVadim URS 328 6 West Germany 948
7 PARK Jae Pyo KOR 326 7 Great Britain 947
8 KAHLERT Detlef FRG 316 8 France 937

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 KIM Soo Nyung KOR 338 1 South Korea 995
2 KIM Kyung Woog KOR 331 2 Sweden 954
3 PARKER Denise USA 331 3 Soviet Union 953
4 WANG Hee Kuyng KOR 328 4 Indonesia 951
5 ARZHANNIKOVA Ludmila URS 325 5 United States 950
6 HONG Wang CHN 323 6 China 942
7 MURZAYEVA Makhlukhanum URS 319 7 Poland 926
8 ERIKSSON Petra SWE 318 8 Japan 924

36th World Championship Tournament, Krakow, Poland, 1991

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 FAIRWEATHER Simon AUS 334 1 South Korea 998
2 SZIKARIEW Wadim URS 328 2 Finland 989
3 CHUNG Jae-hun KOR 328 3 Australia 989
4 YAMAMOTO Hiroshi JPN 327 4 United States 978
5 ESHEEV Vladimir URS 324 5 Japan 973
6 FLUTE Sebastien FRA 321 6 France 972
7 ELIASON Edwin USA 319 7 Soviet Union 963
8 MC KINNEY Rick USA 316 8 Poland 958

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 KIM Soo-nyung KOR 333 1 South Korea 1030
2 LEE Eun-kyung KOR 332 2 Soviet Union 999
3 OKTEM Zehra TUR 329 3 United States 995
4 LEE Seon-hee KOR 328 4 North Korea 990
5 ERICSSON Petra SWE 323 5 Chinese Taipei 982
6 PARKER Denise USA 320 6 Sweden 981
7 ARZANNIKOWA L. URS 319 7 Netherlands 968
8 LAI Fang-mei TPE 314 8 Turkey 944

37th World Championship Tournament, Antalya, Turkey, 1993

Gentlemen Individual Gentlemen Teams
1 Park Kyung Mo AUS 1 France
2 Kim Kyung Ho URS 2 South Korea
3 Stanislav Zabrodskiy KOR 3 Netherlands
4 Konstantin Shkolny JPN 4 Finland
5 Anorea Parenti URS 5 Ukraine
6 Henk Vogels FRA 6 United States
7 Ba Yong Shan USA 7 Norway
8 Paul Vermeiren USA 8 Italy

Lady Individual Lady Teams
1 Kim Hyo Jung KOR 1 South Korea
2 Cho Youn Jeong KOR 2 Russia
3 Iana Tuniants KAZ 3 China
4 Lai Fang Mei TPE 4 Ukraine
5 Marion Wagner GER 5 Chinese Taipei
6 Ma Xiangjun CHN 6 France
7 Ilona Babish UKR 7 Belarus
8 Elena Tutatcikova RUS 8 Moldova

38th World Championship Tournament, Jakarta, Indonesia, 1995

Gentlemen Olympic Div. Gentlemen Compound
1 LEE, Kyung-Chul KOR 1 BROADHEAD, Gary USA
2 WU, Tsung-yi TPE 2 VOZZY, John USA
3 OH, Kyo - Moon KOR 3 TREMELLING,Phillip AUS
4 LIPPONEN, Jari FIN 4 CHOWE,Tom USA
5 GROV, Martinus NOR 5 TARPLEE,Simon GBR
6 LEONTIEV, Yuri RUS 6 VOLPE, Hermel CAN
7 KIM, Jae-Rak KOR 7 BOE, Morten NOR
8 MATSUSHITA, Takayoshi JPN 8 LUNDIN, Morgan SWE

Lady Olympic Div. Lady Compound
1 VALEEVA, Natalia MDA 1 MOSCARELLI, Angela USA
2 MENSING, Barbara GER 2 ERICSSON, Petra SWE
3 YOOM, Yoon-ja KOR 3 LOW, Inga USA
4 MARVEL, Elena BLR 4 NELSON, Helena SWE
5 BELUHA, Goussak UKR 5 LAMBELET, Sylviana SUI
6 ALTINKAYNAK, Elif TUR 6 FABRE,Valerie FRA
7 HWANG, Jin-Hae KOR 7 BOIVIN, Johanna CAN
8 PFOHL, Cornelia GER 8 CHAO, Erh-ying TPE

Men Olympic Men Compound Lady Olympic Lady Compound
1 South Korea 1 France 1 South Korea 1 United States
2 Italy 2 United States 2 Turkey 2 Sweden
3 United States 3 Australia 3 Indonesia 3 Italy
4 Sweden 4 Canada 4 Germany 4 France
5 Slovenia 5 Switzerland 5 Chinese Taipei 5 Chinese Taipei
6 France 6 Italy 6 Italy 6 Australia
7 Ukraine 7 Sweden 7 Sweden 7 New Zealand
8 Finland 8 New Zealand 8 South Africa 8 Indonesia

39th World Championship Tournament, Victoria, Canada, 1997

Men Recurve Gentlemen Compound
1 KIM, Kyung-Ho KOR 1 WILDE, Dee USA
2 PEIGNOIS, Christophe BEL 2 RAGSDALE, Terry USA
3 JANG, Yong-Ho KOR 3 FREEMAN, Clint AUS
4 UEMURA, Daita JPN 4 ANDERSON, Peter SWE
5 FRANGILLI, Michele ITA 5 KNUDSEN, Per DEN
6 KIM, Bo-Ram KOR 6 SANCHO, Juan B. ESP
7 HUISH, Justin USA 7 CATALAN, Jose I. ESP
8 JOHNSON, Richard USA 8 SANTOS, R. BRA

Lady Recurve Lady Compound
1 KIM, Du-Ri KOR 1 PALAZZINI, Fabiola ITA
2 PFOHL, Cornelia GER 2 PELLEN, Catherine FRA
3 KIM, Jo-Sun KOR 3 VAN NATTA, Jamie USA
4 NOWICKA, Joanna POL 4 DEBURCK, Catherine FRA
5 SADOVNITCHAYA UKR 5 LAMBELET, Sylviane SUI
6 POUTSEVA, Anna RUS 6 ERICSSON, Petra SWE
7 KANG, Hyun-Ji KOR 7 KREUTER, Edith SUI
8 MOROZ, Olga BLR 8 FABRE, Valerie FRA

Men Recurve Men Compound Lady Recurve Lady Compound
1 South Korea 1 Hungary 1 South Korea 1 Italy
2 Norway 2 Spain 2 Ukraine 2 United States
3 Russia 3 Canada 3 Turkey 3 France
4 Ukraine 4 Italy 4 Italy 4 Great Britain
5 France 5 Great Britain 5 Mexico 5 Canada
6 Italy 6 Sweden 6 Russia 6 Chinese Taipei
7 Sweden 7 Slovenia 7 Japan 7 Sweden
8 Netherlands 8 France 8 Chinese Taipei 8 Australia

40th World Championship Tournament, Riom, France, 1999

Men Recurve Gentlemen Compound
1 HONG, Sung Chil KOR 1 COUSINS, David USA
2 LIPPONEN, Jari FIN 2 GOODEN, Stephen GBR
3 TORRES, Lionel FRA 3 ONDRIK, Tibor HUN
4 LEONTIEV, Youri RUS 4 KRANABETER, Gerhard AUT
5 BISIANI, Matteo ITA 5 WHITE, Chris GBR
6 HENDRICKS, Nico BEL 6 BOE, Morten NOR
7 FRANGILLI, Michele ITA 7 LUNDIN, Morgan SWE
8 VAN ALTEN, Wietse NED 8 WILDE, Logan USA

Lady Recurve Lady Compound
1 LEE, Eun Kyung KOR 1 PELLEN, Catherine FRA
2 WILLIAMSON, Alison GBR 2 SHISH, Yq-Ping TPE
3 KIM, Jo Sun KOR 3 PALAZZINI, Fabiola ITA
4 LIN, Sang CHN 4 HUANG, Chong-Yu TPE
5 KVRIVISHVILI, Khatuna GEO 5 THIELE, Bettina GER
6 PISSIS, Sylvie FRA 6 FERRIS, Madeleine AUS
7 YANG, Jianping CHN 7 ZEMLJAK, Bernarda SLO
8 HAMDIAH INA 8 SANTACRUZ, Carmen MEX

Men Recurve Men Compound Lady Recurve Lady Compound
1 Italy 1 United States 1 Italy 1 Chinese Taipei
2 South Korea 2 Hungary 2 China 2 Netherlands
3 United States 3 Great Britain 3 Germany 3 Germany
4 Netherlands 4 Sweden 4 Ukraine 4 Italy
5 France 5 Denmark 5 South Korea 5 United States
6 Ukraine 6 Italy 6 Unites States 6 Canada
7 Australia 7 Slovenia 7 Turkey 7 France
8 Norway 8 Germany 8 Poland 8 Australia

Previous / Next / Archery Top / All Top

SEO [PR] 転職支援 冷え対策 オリンピック 掲示板 レンタルサーバー SEO